Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      17:00 29-09 Boeun Sangmu vs Hwacheon Women. South Korean WK-League. k1
      17:30 29-09 Japan U-16 vs Iraq U-16 AFC U-16 Championship. k2
      18:00 29-09 Hà Nội T&T vs Quảng Ninh Bóng đá Cúp Quốc Gia Việt Nam k3
      20:30 29-09 Iran U-16 vs North Korea U-16 AFC U-16 Championship. k4
      22:00 29-09 Astana vs Young Boys Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k5
      22:00 29-09 Gilan Gabala vs Mainz 05 Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k6
      00:00 30-09 Celta Vigo vs Panathinaikos Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k7
      00:00 30-09 Ajax Amsterdam vs Standard Liege Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k8
      00:00 30-09 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting Braga Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k9
      00:00 30-09 Gent vs Konyaspor Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k10
      00:00 30-09 Schalke 04 vs Red Bull Salzburg Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k11
      00:00 30-09 Krasnodar FK vs Nice Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k12
      00:00 30-09 Slovan Liberec vs PAOK Saloniki Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k13
      00:00 30-09 Fiorentina vs Qarabag Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k14
      00:00 30-09 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Southampton Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k15
      00:00 30-09 Sparta Praha vs Inter Milan Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k16
      00:00 30-09 Steaua Bucuresti vs Villarreal Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k17
      00:00 30-09 Zurich vs Osmanlispor Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k18
      02:05 30-09 Manchester United vs Zorya Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k19
      02:05 30-09 Fenerbahce vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k20
      02:05 30-09 Olympiakos Piraeus vs APOEL Nicosia Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k21
      02:05 30-09 Saint-Etienne vs Anderlecht Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k22
      02:05 30-09 Zenit St.Petersburg vs AZ Alkmaar Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k23
      02:05 30-09 Dundalk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k24
      02:05 30-09 Austria Wien vs Viktoria Plzen Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k25
      02:05 30-09 AS Roma vs Astra Ploiesti Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k26
      02:05 30-09 Athletic Bilbao vs Rapid Wien Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k27
      02:05 30-09 Genk vs US Sassuolo Calcio Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k28


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: