Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • sporttv1
    • sporttv2
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • SKYSPORT1 Sky Sport 1
    • SKYSPORT2 Sky Sport 2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      19:00 04-09 U19 Thái Lan vs U19 Việt Nam U19 Đông Nam Á k1
      20:00 04-09 Moldova U21 vs Montenegro U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k2
      21:00 04-09 Wolfsberger AC vs SC Wiener Neustadt Giao Hữu k3
      21:00 04-09 Azerbaijan U21 vs Áo U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k4
      22:00 04-09 Latvia U21 vs Bỉ U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k5
      22:30 04-09 Phần Lan U21 vs Nga U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k6
      22:59 04-09 Georgia vs Scotland Vòng Loại Euro k7
      23:30 04-09 Slovenia U21 vs Lithuania U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k8
      23:30 04-09 U21 Romania vs U21 Bulgaria VL U21 Châu Âu k9
      23:30 04-09 Netherlands U21 vs Cyprus U21 VL U21 Châu Âu k10
      01:45 05-09 Đức vs Ba Lan Vòng Loại Euro k11
      01:45 05-09 Gibraltar vs Ireland Vòng Loại Euro k12
      01:45 05-09 Faroe Islands vs Northern Ireland Vòng Loại Euro k13
      01:45 05-09 Hungary vs Romania Vòng Loại Euro k14
      01:45 05-09 Greece vs Finland Vòng Loại Euro k15
      01:45 05-09 Denmark vs Albania Vòng Loại Euro k16
      01:45 05-09 Serbia vs Armenia Vòng Loại Euro k17
      01:45 05-09 Bồ Đào Nha vs Pháp Vòng Loại Euro k18
      02:30 05-09 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs Aruba VL World Cup k19
      03:10 05-09 Grenada vs Haiti Vòng Loại World Cup k20
      04:00 05-09 Venezuela vs Honduras Giao Hữu k1
      05:00 05-09 Tigre vs Godoy Cruz Argentina k2
      05:00 05-09 CA Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors Argentina k3
      05:00 05-09 ABC RN vs Santa Cruz (PE) Hạng 2 Brazil k4
      06:00 05-09 Mỹ vs Peru Giao Hữu k5
      06:00 05-09 Curacao vs Salvador VL World Cup k6
      07:00 05-09 Antigua & Barbuda vs Guatemala VL World Cup k7
      07:30 05-09 Argentina vs Bolivia Giao Hữu k8
      07:30 05-09 Parana PR vs Bahia(BA) Hạng 2 Brazil k9
      08:00 05-09 Jamaica vs Nicaragua VL World Cup k10
      08:30 05-09 Panama vs Uruguay Giao Hữu k11
      09:00 05-09 Mexico vs Trinidad & Tobago Giao Hữu k12


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: