Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      21:30 22-05 Neftohimik vs Montana Bulgarian A PFG. k1
      22:00 22-05 Al-Quwa vs Al Zawraa AFC Cup. k2
      23:00 22-05 Istra 1961 vs Split Croatian Prva HNL. k3
      23:00 22-05 Nieciecza vs Korona Polish Ekstraklasa. k4
      23:15 22-05 Esteghlal vs Al Ain AFC Champions League. k5
      00:00 23-05 Akhisar vs Alanyaspor Turkish Super League. k6
      00:00 23-05 Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce Turkish Super League. k7
      00:00 23-05 Viborg vs Aarhus Danish Superliga. k8
      00:00 23-05 Oesters vs Helsingborg Swedish Superettan. k9
      00:00 23-05 Stabaek vs Viking Norwegian Tippeligaen. k10
      00:00 23-05 Djurgardens vs AIK Swedish Allsvenskan. k11
      00:00 23-05 Sundsvall vs Goeteborg Swedish Allsvenskan. k12
      00:00 23-05 Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Gorna Bulgarian A PFG. k13
      00:00 23-05 Elfsborg vs Jonkopings Swedish Allsvenskan. k14
      00:45 23-05 Al Ahli vs Al Ahli AFC Champions League. k15
      00:45 23-05 Xamax vs Le Mont Swiss Challenge League. k16
      01:30 23-05 Cittadella vs Carpi Italian Serie B. k17
      01:45 23-05 Pescara vs Palermo Italian Serie A. k18
      05:00 23-05 Olimpo vs Estudiantes Argentinian Primera Division. k19
      05:30 23-05 La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas Colombian League. k20
      06:00 23-05 Sao Paolo vs Avai Brazilian Serie A. k21
      07:15 23-05 Gimnasia LP vs River Plate Argentinian Primera Division. k22
      15:00 23-05 England U-20 vs Guinea U-20 World Cup U-20. k23
      15:00 23-05 Venezuela U-20 vs Vanuatu U-20 World Cup U-20. k24
      18:00 23-05 Mexico U-20 vs Germany U-20 World Cup U-20. k25
      18:00 23-05 South Korea U-20 vs Argentina U-20 World Cup U-20. k26
      19:00 23-05 Guangzhou vs Kashima AFC Champions League. k27
      19:30 23-05 Muang Thong Utd vs Kawasaki AFC Champions League. k28
      22:00 23-05 Gaz Metan Medias vs Concordia Chiajna Romanian Liga 1. k29
      22:00 23-05 Lietava vs Utenis Lithuanian A Lyga. k30
      22:00 23-05 Persepolis vs Lekhwiya AFC Champions League. k1
      22:30 23-05 HIFK vs HJK Finnish Veikkausliiga. k2
      22:30 23-05 Mariehamn vs Lahti Finnish Veikkausliiga. k3
      22:30 23-05 Inter Turku vs Kemi Kings Finnish Veikkausliiga. k4
      22:30 23-05 Dziugas vs Nevezis Lithuanian 1 Lyga. k5
      23:00 23-05 Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Al Hilal AFC Champions League. k6
      00:00 24-05 GAIS vs Gefle Swedish Superettan. k7
      00:00 24-05 Trakai vs Zalgiris K Lithuanian A Lyga. k8
      00:30 24-05 Poli Timisoara vs Pandurii Romanian Liga 1. k9
      01:30 24-05 Benevento vs Spezia Italian Serie B. k10
      01:45 24-05 Paris vs Orleans French Ligue 2. k11


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: