Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      00:30 28-07 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Zenit St.Petersburg Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k19
      00:30 28-07 Botev Plovdiv vs Maritimo Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k20
      00:30 28-07 Astra Ploiesti vs PFC Oleksandria Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k21
      00:30 28-07 Dinamo Bucuresti vs Athletic Bilbao Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k22
      01:00 28-07 Arka Gdynia vs Midtjylland Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k23
      01:00 28-07 CS Universitatea Craiova vs AC Milan Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k24
      01:00 28-07 Brondby vs Hajduk Split Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k25
      01:30 28-07 Bordeaux vs Fehervar Videoton Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k26
      01:30 28-07 Crvena Zvezda vs Sparta Praha Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k27
      01:30 28-07 Panathinaikos vs Gilan Gabala Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k28
      01:30 28-07 Gent vs Rheindorf Altach Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k29
      01:30 28-07 Las Palmas vs Besiktas Friendly Match. k30
      01:45 28-07 Portugal vs England Women. European Championship. k1
      01:45 28-07 Scotland vs Spain Women. European Championship. k2
      01:45 28-07 Dinamo Zagreb vs Odd Grenland Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k3
      01:45 28-07 Aberdeen vs Apollon Limassol FC Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k4
      01:45 28-07 Marseille vs Oostende Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k5
      02:05 28-07 Austria Wien vs AEL Limassol Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k6
      02:05 28-07 Freiburg vs Domzale Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k7
      02:05 28-07 Everton vs MFK Ruzomberok Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k8
      05:15 28-07 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Sport Club Recife (PE) Bóng đá Copa Sudamericana k9
      07:45 28-07 Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Racing Club Bóng đá Copa Sudamericana k10
      18:35 28-07 Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan Chinese Super League. k11
      22:00 28-07 Stumbras vs Lietava Lithuanian A Lyga. k12
      22:30 28-07 Botosani vs Sepsi Bóng đá Romania k13
      22:59 28-07 LKS Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Lubin Bóng đá Ba Lan k14
      23:30 28-07 Werder Bremen vs West Ham United Bóng đá Giao Hữu k15
      00:00 29-07 Sonderjyske vs Elite 3000 Helsingor Bóng đá Đan Mạch k16
      00:30 29-07 Borussia Dortmund vs Espanyol Bóng đá Giao Hữu k17
      01:00 29-07 Stade Brestois vs Chateauroux Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k18
      01:00 29-07 Concordia Chiajna vs CSMS Iasi Bóng đá Romania k19
      01:00 29-07 Nimes vs Stade Reims Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k20
      01:00 29-07 Chamois Niortais vs Ajaccio Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k21
      01:00 29-07 Orleans US 45 vs Nancy Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k22
      01:00 29-07 Sochaux vs Bourg Peronnas Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k23
      01:00 29-07 Tours FC vs Le Havre Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k24
      01:00 29-07 Valenciennes vs Ajaccio GFCO Bóng đá Hạng 2 Pháp k25
      01:30 29-07 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk Bóng đá Ba Lan k26
      01:30 29-07 Bochum vs St. Pauli Bóng đá Hạng 2 Đức k27
      01:30 29-07 Royal Antwerp vs Anderlecht Bóng đá Bỉ k28
      07:00 29-07 Puebla vs Morelia Bóng đá Mexico k29
      09:00 29-07 Atlas vs Pumas UNAM Bóng đá Mexico k30


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: