Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      01:30 28-07 Trencin vs Legia Warszawa Bóng đá Cúp C1 Champions League k20
      01:30 28-07 Fenerbahce vs Monaco Bóng đá Cúp C1 Champions League k21
      01:45 28-07 SL Benfica vs Torino Bóng đá Giao Hữu k22
      01:45 28-07 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Bóng đá Cúp C1 Champions League k23
      05:30 28-07 Botafogo (RJ) vs Bragantino SP Bóng đá Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil k24
      06:30 28-07 Real Madrid vs Paris Saint Germain International Champions Cup k25
      07:00 28-07 Inter Milan vs Estudiantes La Plata Bóng đá Giao Hữu k26
      07:45 28-07 Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Jose Teran Bóng đá Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ k27
      08:00 28-07 Bayern Munich vs AC Milan International Champions Cup k28
      10:00 28-07 Chelsea vs Liverpool International Champions Cup k29
      17:00 28-07 Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju Hàn Quốc k30
      18:30 28-07 Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City International Champions Cup k1
      19:00 28-07 Cambodia vs Singapore Bóng đá Giao Hữu k2
      22:00 28-07 AEK Larnaca vs Spartak Moscow Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k3
      22:30 28-07 Trakai vs Utenis Utena Bóng đá Litva k4
      22:59 28-07 Vejle vs Roskilde Bóng đá Hạng 2 Đan Mạch k5
      23:30 28-07 PFC Oleksandria vs Hajduk Split Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k6
      23:45 28-07 Heracles Almelo vs Arouca Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k7
      00:00 29-07 Slavia Praha vs Rio Ave Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k8
      00:00 29-07 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Vorskla Poltava Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k9
      00:00 29-07 Zaglebie Lubin vs Sonderjyske Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k10
      00:00 29-07 Jelgava vs Beitar Jerusalem Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k11
      00:00 29-07 Austria Wien vs Spartak Trnava Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k12
      00:00 29-07 Torpedo Zhodino vs Rapid Wien Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k13
      00:00 29-07 IFK Goteborg vs HJK Helsinki Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k14
      00:00 29-07 Lille OSC vs Gilan Gabala Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k15
      00:30 29-07 Birkirkara FC vs Krasnodar FK Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k16
      00:30 29-07 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs NK Rijeka Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k17
      00:45 29-07 Grasshoppers vs Apollon Limassol FC Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k18
      00:45 29-07 Luzern vs US Sassuolo Calcio Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k19
      01:00 29-07 Celta Vigo vs Valladolid Bóng đá Giao Hữu k20
      01:00 29-07 Pandurii vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k21
      01:00 29-07 Vojvodina vs Dinamo Minsk Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k22
      01:00 29-07 Osmanlispor vs Nomme JK Kalju Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k23
      01:00 29-07 Genk vs Cork City Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k24
      01:00 29-07 FK Shkendija 79 vs Mlada Boleslav Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k25
      01:00 29-07 Panathinaikos vs AIK Solna Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k26
      01:15 29-07 Hertha Berlin vs Brondby Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k27
      01:30 29-07 Fehervar Videoton vs Midtjylland Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k28
      01:30 29-07 Gent vs Viitorul Constanta Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k29
      01:45 29-07 Aberdeen vs NK Maribor Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k30
      01:45 29-07 Domzale vs West Ham United Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k1
      01:45 29-07 AZ Alkmaar vs Pas Giannina Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k2
      02:00 29-07 Saint-Etienne vs AEK Athens Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k3
      02:05 29-07 Trenkwalder Admira vs Slovan Liberec Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k4
      06:30 29-07 MLS all stars vs Arsenal Bóng đá Giao Hữu k5


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: