Tắt Quảng cáo


    • KCONG Kênh K+1 HD
    • BONGDATV Kênh Bóng Đá TV
    • SCTV15HD Kênh Thể Thao SCTV15
    • VTC3HD VTC3HD Thể Thao
    • THETHAOTV Thể Thao TV
    • CHELSEA Chelsea TV
    • HTVTHETHAO HTV Thể Thao
    • STARSPORT StarSports
    • FOXSPORT Kênh FOXSPORT
    • FOXSPORT2 Kênh FOXSPORT2
    • CCTV5 CCTV5 -Thể Thao
    • CHANNEL1 Channel 1 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL2 Channel 2 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL3 Channel 3 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL4 Channel 4 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL5 Channel 5 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL6 Channel 6 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL7 Channel 7 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL8 Channel 8 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá
    • CHANNEL9 Channel 9 - Chỉ Phát Khi Có Bóng Đá

    • Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá
      Ngày/giờ Trận đấu Giải Link
      00:00 01-07 Mjondalen vs IL Hodd Bóng đá Hạng 2 Na uy k17
      00:00 01-07 Midtjylland vs Suduva Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k18
      00:00 01-07 Gilan Gabala vs Samtredia Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k19
      00:00 01-07 Odd Grenland vs IFK Mariehamn Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k20
      00:00 01-07 Vaduz vs Sileks Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k21
      00:30 01-07 Beroe vs Radnik Bijeljina Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k22
      00:45 01-07 NK Publikum Celje vs Celtic Giao Hữu k23
      01:30 01-07 Cukaricki vs Ordabasy Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k24
      01:45 01-07 Linfield FC vs Cork City Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k25
      01:45 01-07 Aberdeen vs Fola Esch Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k26
      02:00 01-07 Bồ Đào Nha vs Ba Lan Bóng đá Euro k27
      02:00 01-07 Hearts vs Infonet Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k28
      02:00 01-07 Shamrock Rovers vs RoPS Rovaniemi Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k29
      02:15 01-07 Breidablik vs Jelgava Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k30
      04:00 01-07 Valur vs Brondby Bóng đá Cúp C2 Europa League k1
      05:30 01-07 Palmeiras vs Figueirense (SC) Bóng đá Brazil k2
      05:30 01-07 Santa Cruz (PE) vs Ponte Preta Bóng đá Brazil k3
      07:00 01-07 Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Botafogo (RJ) Bóng đá Brazil k4
      16:00 01-07 Sparta Praha vs Trencin Bóng đá Giao Hữu k5
      22:00 01-07 Rapid Wien vs Rubin Kazan Bóng đá Giao Hữu k6
      22:30 01-07 Munchen 1860 vs Basel Bóng đá Giao Hữu k7
      22:30 01-07 Krumkachy vs Torpedo Minsk Bóng đá Belarus k8
      23:30 01-07 Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen Bóng đá Giao Hữu k9
      23:30 01-07 Red Bull Salzburg vs Young Boys Bóng đá Giao Hữu k10
      00:00 02-07 Lillestrom vs Tromso IL Bóng đá Na Uy k11
      01:45 02-07 Derry City vs Dundalk Bóng đá Ireland k12
      02:00 02-07 Xứ Wales vs Bỉ Bóng đá Euro k13
      05:15 02-07 Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Paysandu (PA) Bóng đá Hạng 2 Brazil k14
      06:30 02-07 Vila Nova (GO) vs Tupi Juiz de Fora MG Bóng đá Hạng 2 Brazil k15
      07:00 02-07 Chicago Fire vs San Jose Earthquakes Bóng đá Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS k16
      07:30 02-07 Londrina (PR) vs Criciuma Bóng đá Hạng 2 Brazil k17
      08:00 02-07 Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Nacional Bóng đá Colombia k18
      09:30 02-07 Real Salt Lake vs Washington D.C. United Bóng đá Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS k19


Like và G+ Để Xem Nhanh Hơn: